Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

Ημερομηνία Ομάδες
1ή Αγωνιστική
Κυρ, 1 Οκτ 2017 Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Θήβα ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Βελούχι Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Νίκη Βόλου Ρήγας Φεραίος
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου Αμβρυσσέας
Βόλος ΝΠΣ Αστέρας Ιτέας
Ρεπό: Αλμυρός
2ή Αγωνιστική
Κυρ, 8 Οκτ 2017 Αλμυρός Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων Θήβα
ΑΟ Σελλάνων Νίκη Βόλου
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Ρήγας Φεραίος Βόλος ΝΠΣ
Αμβρυσσέας Αστέρας Ιτέας
Ρεπό: Βελούχι
3ή Αγωνιστική
Κυρ, 15 Οκτ 2017 Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου Θήβα
Βελούχι Αλμυρός
Νίκη Βόλου Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Βόλος ΝΠΣ ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Αστέρας Ιτέας Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αμβρυσσέας Ρήγας Φεραίος
Ρεπό:Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
4ή Αγωνιστική
Τετ, 18 Οκτ 2017 Βελούχι Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
Θήβα Νίκη Βόλου
Αλμυρός Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων Βόλος ΝΠΣ
ΑΟ Σελλάνων Αμβρυσσέας
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Ρήγας Φεραίος
Ρεπό:Αστέρας Ιτέας
5ή Αγωνιστική
Κυρ, 22 Οκτ 2017 Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου Νίκη Βόλου
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου Βελούχι
Βόλος ΝΠΣ Θήβα
Αστέρας Ιτέας Αλμυρός
Αμβρυσσέας Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Ρεπό:Ρήγας Φεραίος
6ή Αγωνιστική
Κυρ, 29 Οκτ 2017 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
Νίκη Βόλου Βόλος ΝΠΣ
Βελούχι Αστέρας Ιτέας
Θήβα Αμβρυσσέας
Αλμυρός Ρήγας Φεραίος
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ρεπό:Α.Ο Σελλανών
7ή Αγωνιστική
Κυρ, 5 Νοε 2017 Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου Βόλος ΝΠΣ
Αστέρας Ιτέας Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Αμβρυσσέας Νίκη Βόλου
Ρήγας Φεραίος Βελούχι
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Θήβα
ΑΟ Σελλάνων Αλμυρός
Ρεπό: Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
8ή Αγωνιστική
Κυρ, 12 Νοε 2017 Αστέρας Ιτέας Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
Βόλος ΝΠΣ Αμβρυσσέας
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου Ρήγας Φεραίος
Νίκη Βόλου Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Βελούχι ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Αλμυρός Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Ρεπό: Θήβα
9ή Αγωνιστική
Κυρ, 19 Νοε 2017 Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου Αμβρυσσέας
Ρήγας Φεραίος Αστέρας Ιτέας
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Βόλος ΝΠΣ
ΑΟ Σελλάνων Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων Βελούχι
Θήβα Αλμυρός
Ρεπό: Νίκη Βόλου
10ή Αγωνιστική
Κυρ, 26 Νοε 2017 Ρήγας Φεραίος Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
Αμβρυσσέας Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αστέρας Ιτέας ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Νίκη Βόλου Αλμυρός
Βελούχι Θήβα
Ρεπό: Βόλος ΝΠΣ
11ή Αγωνιστική
Κυρ, 3 Δεκ 2017 Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΑΟ Σελλάνων Ρήγας Φεραίος
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων Αστέρας Ιτέας
Αλμυρός Βόλος ΝΠΣ
Θήβα Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Νίκη Βόλου Βελούχι
Ρεπό: Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
12ή Αγωνιστική
Κυρ, 10 Δεκ 2017 ΑΟ Σελλάνων Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
Ρήγας Φεραίος Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αμβρυσσέας Αλμυρός
Αστέρας Ιτέας Θήβα
Βόλος ΝΠΣ Βελούχι
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου Νίκη Βόλου
Ρεπό: Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
13ή Αγωνιστική
Κυρ, 17 Δεκ 2017 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Αλμυρός Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Θήβα Ρήγας Φεραίος
Βελούχι Αμβρυσσέας
Νίκη Βόλου Αστέρας Ιτέας
Βόλος ΝΠΣ Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Ρεπό: Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου